NeuralBox

AI greeting cards with your own text

An image with your message, an animated card with sound, or a song with a name. Ready in a couple of minutes.

No subscriptionTokens never expireFrom $0.033 per cardYour own textCard or crypto

The model draws a card from your description. Write the occasion, who it is for, what should be on it and the text. The card is ready in about half a minute, and you can download it and send it in a messenger.

GPT Image 2 renders text best. Short text is more reliable than long, so check the letters before sending. For an animated card, upload the image to Veo 3.1. It brings the card to life and adds sound for 7,500 tokens.

You can add a song too. Suno sings a greeting with the person's name in any genre.

What you can make

Card with text
1,500 tokens ≈ $0.050
GPT Image 2 draws the card and adds your message.
Card from a photo
from 1,000 tokens ≈ $0.033
Nano Banana 2.1 draws a card with the person from your photo.
Animated card
7,500 tokens ≈ $0.25
Veo 3.1 Lite animates the image and adds sound.
Gift song
4,000 tokens ≈ $0.13 for 2 tracks
Suno sings a greeting with a name.

Occasions

Birthdays
A personal card with an age and a wish.
Holidays
Cards for family, colleagues or clients.
Weddings
A card with the couple's photo and the date.
Business
A card for clients with your logo and message.

Description examples

Put the card text in quotes. Name the style: watercolor, retro, minimal.

Birthday
A card with a bouquet of peonies and the text "Happy Birthday, Mom!", watercolor, soft tones
Holiday
A holiday card: a cozy window, a decorated tree, snow outside, the text "Season's Greetings", retro style
Animated card
Upload the card to Veo: "Snow falls slowly, the lights twinkle, a music box plays softly"

Parameters

ModelsGPT Image 2, Nano Banana, Ideogram, Veo, Suno
Animated cardVeo 3.1, a 4 to 8 second clip with sound

How much it costs

WhatTokensUSD
Nano Banana 2.1 card1,000 tokens≈ $0.033
Card with text, GPT Image 21,500 tokens≈ $0.050
Animated card, Veo 3.1 Lite7,500 tokens≈ $0.25
Song, Suno V6, 2 tracks4,000 tokens≈ $0.13

USD shown at the Basic rate: $5 = 150,000 tokens. Larger plans cut the token price by up to 40%. Tokens never expire, and there is no subscription.

$5 by card gives 150,000 tokens. That covers 100 cards with text.

How to start

Sign in
With Google, Telegram or email. Takes under a minute.
Top up
From $5 by card or from $2 in crypto. No subscription, and tokens never expire.
Generate
Open Images, pick GPT Image 2 and describe the card and its text.

Make a card

FAQ

How do I make a card with AI?

Open Images, pick GPT Image 2 and describe the card. Put the text in quotes.

Can I make an animated card?

Yes. Upload the image to Veo 3.1 and describe the motion. A clip with sound costs 7,500 tokens.

How much does a card cost?

A Nano Banana 2.1 card costs 1,000 tokens, which is ≈ $0.033. A card with text in GPT Image 2 costs ≈ $0.050.

Do I need a subscription?

No. You top up once and pay per generation. Tokens never expire.

Make a card

No subscription. Pay per generation, tokens never expire.

Start